Puede compartir este articulo:

 

 Presidente
 Josep Almenar Navarro
 Secretaria General
 Mercedes Caballero Hueso
 Comunicación Externa  Julia Tortosa Imedio
 Vicesecretario General
 Aaron Cano Montaner
 Análisis Y Proyectos Fernanda Escribano Botet
Memoria Histórica  Matias Alonso Blasco
 Vicesecretaria De Relaciones Políticas
Mercedes Berenguer Llorens
 Gobierno Abierto  Amparo Orts Albiach
 Derechos De La Ciudadania  Aurelio Palmer Escorihuela
 Transparencia Y Democracia Participativa Antonio Orea Pedraza
Laicidad Y Nuevos Derechos Kilian Cuerda Ros
Vicesecretaria De Organización
Vicent Mascarell Tarrazona
Asuntos Jurídicos Elena Laguna García
Dinamización Y Comunicación Interna Pere Vicente Alama
Accion Electoral Vicent Vercher Garrigós
Alternativa Celeste Garcia Estarlich
Movilización

Jose Antonio Castillejo Durán

Vicesecretaria De Políticas Públicas
Josefa Andres Barea
Bienestar Social Sol Cuenca Cardo
Vivienda Isabel García Hernández
Educación y Cultura Dimas Vazquez España
Formación Trini Castello Cervera
Juventud Gemma Muñoz Mérida
Deportes Manuel Dueñas Pérez
Política Lingüística Marc Oriola Pla
Libertades Y Seguridad Jose Riera Cardo
Sanidad Jose Mayans Ferrer
Patrimoni Leonardo Giménez Giménez
Vicesecretaria De Relaciones Institucionales
Xavier Simon Alventosa
Federalismo Y Política Autonomica Esteve Ordiñana Bataller
Política Municipal Mayte Noguera Montagud
Pequeños Municipios Luisa Aurora Cervera Melego
Cooperación Internacional Rosa Almela Ribes
Vicesecretaria De Políticas Sociales
Pilar Sarrion Ponce
Igualdad Regina Llavata Salavert
LGTBI Antonio Moreno López
Violencia De Genero Liduvina Gil Climent
Interculturalidad Patricio Guido Miraz
Movimientos Sociales Toni Perez Paul
Dependencia Teresa Casani Torres
Infancia Y Adolescencia Maribel Verdeguer
Intergeneracional Juani Clos Gimeno
Vicesecretaria De Areas Urbanas
Voro Soler Chulia
Consorcio Y Mancomunidades Encarna Fuentes Campos
Núcleos Urbanos Juan Leiva Rodríguez
Desarrollo Rural Regina Campos Ortega
Vicesecretaria De Territorio Y Desarrollo Sostenible
Isabel Castello Garcia
Urbanismo Juan Luis Baixauli Mateu
Infraestructuras Fernando Pascual Moscardo
Ordenacion Territorial Rafael Mateu Mateu
Medio Ambiente Y Movilidad Carmen Antequera Verdeguer
Vicesecretaria De Estrategia E Innovacion
Antonio Galan Talens
Accion En Redes Maria Murgui Gabarda
Ciudadania En Red Clara Quiles Vila
Ideas Y Programas Victoria Atienza Luján
Desarrollo Tecnologico Raimon Mari Jordán
Vicesecretaria De Ocupación Y Promocion Economica
Rocio Briones Morales
Agricultura Y Agua Roger Llanes Ribas
Cultura Popular Y Fiestas Pilar Calabuig Pamplo
Promocion Del Empleo Yolanda Martinez Suarez
Industria Juan Carlos Requena Fresno
Turismo Ana Maria Morell Gomez
Autonomos Marisa Parrilla Giménez
Comercio Jose Cabanes Alonso
Emprendedores Pablo Úbeda Mestre